Add to Calendar
  • 12
    Apr

    Cornwall v St Albans

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Final 1 v 2
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Sunday, 12 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 97 runs
  • 12
    Apr

    Albion v Greerton

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Final 3 v 4
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Sunday, 12 April 2015, 10:00am
    ALBION won by 7 wickets
  • 12
    Apr

    Onslow v Napier Tech Old Boys

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Final 5 v 6
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Sunday, 12 April 2015, 10:00am
    NAPIER OLD BOYS-MARIST won by 9 wickets
  • 11
    Apr

    Albion v Napier Tech Old Boys

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 11 April 2015, 10:00am
    ALBION won by 77 runs
  • 11
    Apr

    Onslow v Cornwall

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 11 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 195 runs
  • 11
    Apr

    St Albans v Greerton

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 11 April 2015, 10:00am
    ST ALBANS won by 2 wickets
  • 10
    Apr

    Albion v Greerton

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Friday, 10 April 2015, 10:00am
    ALBION won by 127 runs
  • 10
    Apr

    St Albans v Cornwall

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Friday, 10 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 160 runs
  • 10
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v Onslow

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Friday, 10 April 2015, 10:00am
    ONSLOW won by 16 runs (D/L method)
  • 09
    Apr

    Onslow v St Albans

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Thursday, 9 April 2015, 10:00am
    ST ALBANS won by 5 wickets
  • 09
    Apr

    Greerton v Napier Tech Old Boys

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Thursday, 9 April 2015, 10:00am
    GREERTON won by 4 wickets
  • 09
    Apr

    Cornwall v Albion

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Thursday, 9 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 9 wickets
  • 08
    Apr

    Cornwall v Napier Tech Old Boys

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 8 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 198 runs
  • 08
    Apr

    Albion v St Albans

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 8 April 2015, 10:00am
    ST ALBANS won by 15 runs
  • 08
    Apr

    Greerton v Onslow

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 8 April 2015, 10:00am
    GREERTON won by 9 wickets
  • 07
    Apr

    Cornwall v Greerton

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 7 April 2015, 10:00am
    CORNWALL won by 72 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Onslow v Albion

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 2, Auckland Tuesday, 7 April 2015, 10:00am
    ALBION won by 109 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v St Albans

    National Club Championships 2014/15 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 3, Auckland Tuesday, 7 April 2015, 10:00am
    ST ALBANS won by 222 runs
  • 01
    Apr

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Wednesday, 1 April 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 6 wickets
  • 01
    Apr

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Wednesday, 1 April 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 9 wickets
  • 01
    Apr

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    McLean Park, Napier Wednesday, 1 April 2015, 10.30am
    Match drawn
  • 25
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 25 March 2015, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 6 wickets
  • 25
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 25 March 2015, 10.30am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 4 wickets
  • 24
    Mar

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Nelson Park, Napier Tuesday, 24 March 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by an innings and 64 runs
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 18 March 2015, 10.30am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 49 runs
  • 17
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Tuesday, 17 March 2015, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 213 runs
  • 17
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Tuesday, 17 March 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 183 runs
  • 13
    Mar

    Canterbury Country v North Otago

    Hawke Cup Men's Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup Challenge Match (Zone 4)
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 13 March 2015, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Monday, 9 March 2015, 10.30am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 4 wickets
  • 09
    Mar

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 9 March 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 301 runs
  • 08
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 8 March 2015, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 3 wickets
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 1 March 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 4 wickets
  • 28
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Saturday, 28 February 2015, 10.30am
    Match drawn
  • 27
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 27 February 2015, 10.30am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 43 runs
  • 27
    Feb

    Manawatu v Canterbury Country

    Hawke Cup Men's Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup Challenge Match (Zone 3)
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Friday, 27 February 2015, 10:30am
    Match drawn Canterbury Country won on 1st Innings
  • 24
    Feb

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Bruce Pulman Park, Auckland Tuesday, 24 February 2015, 10:30am
    NORTHERN A won by 3 wickets
  • 16
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Karori Park, Wellington Monday, 16 February 2015, 10.30am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 6 wickets
  • 16
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Monday, 16 February 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 10 wickets
  • 15
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Brought to you by Budget Car & Truck Rental
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 15 February 2015, 10.30am
    Match Drawn
  • 13
    Feb

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Scots College, Wellington Friday, 13 February 2015, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 13
    Feb

    Manawatu v Northland

    Hawke Cup Men's Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup Challenge Match (Zone 1)
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Friday, 13 February 2015, 10:30am
    MANAWATU won by 134 runs
  • 13
    Feb

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Match
    Scots College, Wellington Friday, 13 February 2015, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 06
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Friday, 6 February 2015, 10.30am
    Match drawn
  • 06
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 6 February 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 9 wickets
  • 06
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Friday, 6 February 2015, 10.30am
    Match Drawn
  • 01
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy List-A Match Ford Trophy Final
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 1 February 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 78 runs
  • 30
    Jan

    Manawatu v Taranaki

    Hawke Cup Men's Multi-Day Match Hawke Cup Challenge Match (Zone 2)
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Friday, 30 January 2015, 10:30am
    Match drawn
  • 28
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match Preliminary final
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Wednesday, 28 January 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 49 runs
  • 27
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Auckland A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Weymouth Oval, Manurewa Tuesday, 27 January 2015, 10:30am
    NORTHERN A won by 3 wickets
  • 25
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 25 January 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 6 wickets
  • 24
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 24 January 2015, 11.05am
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 10 wickets
  • 24
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy List-A Match Preliminary final
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 24 January 2015, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 45 runs
  • 24
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match Preliminary final
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Saturday, 24 January 2015, 11.00am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 3 wickets
  • 22
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 22 January 2015, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-19s won by 17 runs
  • 22
    Jan

    Wellington Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 22 January 2015, 10:00am
    OTAGO UNDER-19s won by 8 runs
  • 22
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 22 January 2015, 10:00am
    NORTHERN UNDER-19s won by 12 runs
  • 21
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 11.00am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 2 wickets
  • 21
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 11.00am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 22 runs
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 11.00am
    Match abandoned
  • 21
    Jan

    Otago Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:00am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-19s won by 9 wickets
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:15am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-19s won by 77 runs
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:30am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-19s won by 1 wicket
  • 21
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Karori Park 1, Wellington Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:30am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-17s won by 32 runs
  • 21
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Karori Park 2, Wellington Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:30am
    CENTRAL UNDER-17s won by 9 wickets
  • 21
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v U17 Invitational XI

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Karori Park 3, Wellington Wednesday, 21 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-17s won by 10 wickets
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:00am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-19s won by 55 runs
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:15am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-19s won by 8 wickets
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:30am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-19s won by 1 wicket
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park 1, Wellington Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-17s won by 7 wickets
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park 2, Wellington Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:30am
    CENTRAL UNDER-17s won by 4 wickets
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v U17 Invitational XI

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park 3, Wellington Tuesday, 20 January 2015, 10:30am
    U17 INVITATIONAL XI won by 91 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 18 January 2015, 9:30am
    CENTRAL HINDS won by 8 wickets
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 157 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Brooklands Park, Mosgiel Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10am
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 25 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 18 January 2015, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 1 wicket
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 18 January 2015, 11.00am
    CANTERBURY won by 85 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 18 January 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 4 wickets
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:30am
    CENTRAL UNDER-19s won by 101 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:15am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-19s won by 9 wickets
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:00am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-19s won by 1 wicket
  • 18
    Jan

    U17 Invitational XI v Otago Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park 3, Wellington Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:20am
    Match drawn-U17 INVITATIONAL XI won on the 1st Innings
  • 18
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park 2, Wellington Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:20am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-17s won by 43 runs
  • 18
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park 1, Wellington Sunday, 18 January 2015, 10:30am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-17s won by 6 wickets
  • 17
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 17 January 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 13 runs -(D/L method)
  • 17
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 17 January 2015, 10.30am
    NORTHERN SPIRIT won by 20 runs (D/L Method)
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 17 January 2015, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 1 wicket
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 16 January 2015, 4pm
    NORTHERN SPIRIT won by 4 runs
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Friday, 16 January 2015, 4pm
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 8 runs
  • 16
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Friday, 16 January 2015, 3pm
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 6 wickets
  • 16
    Jan

    Auckland Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 16 January 2015, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-19s Won on 1st Innings
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 16 January 2015, 10:00am
    CENTRAL UNDER-19's won on first innings
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 16 January 2015, 10:00am
    Wellington U19s win on first Innings
  • 15
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Karori Park 3, Wellington Thursday, 15 January 2015, 10:20am
    Match drawn
  • 15
    Jan

    U17 Invitational XI v Central Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Karori Park 2, Wellington Thursday, 15 January 2015, 10:20am
    CENTRAL UNDER-17s won by an innings and 70 runs
  • 15
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round Two
    Karori Park 1, Wellington Thursday, 15 January 2015, 10:30am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-17s won by an innings and 13 runs
  • 14
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 14 January 2015, 11.00am
    Match Abandoned
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 159 runs
  • 13
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:00am
    OTAGO UNDER-19s Win on first innings
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:00am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-19's win on first innings
  • 13
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-19s Win on first innings
  • 13
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Karori Park 1, Wellington Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND UNDER-17s won by 7 wickets
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Karori Park 2, Wellington Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:20am
    WELLINGTON UNDER-17s won by an innings and 3 runs
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v U17 Invitational XI

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament Men's Multi-Day Match Round One
    Karori Park 3, Wellington Tuesday, 13 January 2015, 10:20am
    CANTERBURY UNDER-17s won by 9 wickets
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Monday, 12 January 2015, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 4 wickets
  • 10
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 10 January 2015, 11.00am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 61 runs
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 9 January 2015, 11.00am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 4 wickets
  • 09
    Jan

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 9 January 2015, 10:00am
    NORTHERN A won by 153 runs
  • 09
    Jan

    Otago A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 9 January 2015, 10:00am
    CANTERBURY A won by 131 runs
  • 09
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 9 January 2015, 10:00am
    CENTRAL A won by 65 runs
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Thursday, 8 January 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 5 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 10:00am
    CENTRAL A won by 9 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Auckland A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND A won by 6 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Otago A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 10:00am
    NORTHERN A won by 5 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington A v Otago A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 2:30pm
    WELLINGTON A won by 7 wickets
  • 08
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 10:15am
    CANTERBURY A won by 24 runs
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 January 2015, 2:30pm
    AUCKLAND A won by 29 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 7 January 2015, 10:00am
    NORTHERN A won by 12 runs
  • 07
    Jan

    Otago A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 7 January 2015, 10:15am
    Match tied
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 7 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND A won by 153 runs
  • 06
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 6 January 2015, 10:00am
    CANTERBURY A won by 53 runs
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 6 January 2015, 10:15am
    NORTHERN A won by 49 runs
  • 06
    Jan

    Auckland A v Central Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 6 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND A won by 5 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Monday, 5 January 2015, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 6 wickets
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Aorangi Oval, Timaru Monday, 5 January 2015, 12pm
    CANTERBURY won by 65 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Karori Park, Wellington Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 7 wickets
  • 04
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10am
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 56 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 158 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Sunday, 4 January 2015, 12.00pm
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 5 wickets
  • 04
    Jan

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10:00am
    WELLINGTON A won by 28 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury A v Northern Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10:15am
    NORTHERN A won by 30 runs
  • 04
    Jan

    Otago A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 4 January 2015, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND A won by 7 wickets
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Karori Park, Wellington Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 113 runs
  • 03
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 150 runs
  • 03
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10.30am
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 7 wickets
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND A won by 7 wickets
  • 03
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10:15am
    CENTRAL A won by 10 wickets
  • 03
    Jan

    Northern Districts A v Otago A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 3 January 2015, 10:30am
    OTAGO A won by 5 wickets
  • 02
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Karori Park, Wellington Friday, 2 January 2015, 4pm
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 7 wickets
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 2 January 2015, 4pm
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 8 wickets
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Friday, 2 January 2015, 3pm
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 9 wickets
  • 02
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 2 January 2015, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 97 runs
  • 02
    Jan

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Aorangi Oval, Timaru Friday, 2 January 2015, 12pm
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 52 runs
  • 02
    Jan

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 2 January 2015, 10:00am
    CANTERBURY A won by 6 runs
  • 02
    Jan

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 2 January 2015, 10:15am
    AUCKLAND A won by 96 runs
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago A v Central Districts A

    Men's Provincial A National Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 2 January 2015, 10:30am
    CENTRAL A won by 13 runs
  • 01
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Thursday, 1 January 2015, 12.00pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 23 runs
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 30 December 2014, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 7 wickets
  • 30
    Dec

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Tuesday, 30 December 2014, 11.00am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 13 runs
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Tuesday, 30 December 2014, 11.00am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 16 runs
  • 29
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 29 December 2014, 10am
    CANTEBURY MAGICIANS won by 67 runs
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 29 December 2014, 10am
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 15 runs
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 29 December 2014, 10am
    NORTHERN SPIRIT won by 17 runs
  • 28
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 December 2014, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 4 wickets
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 December 2014, 10.30am
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 5 wickets
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 December 2014, 10.30am
  • 27
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 December 2014, 4pm
    Match Tied (AUCKLAND HEARTS won Eliminator Over)
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 December 2014, 4pm
    OTAGO SPARKS won by 16 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 December 2014, 4pm
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 37 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 27 December 2014, 11.00am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 193 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 27 December 2014, 11.00am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 217 runs
  • 27
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy List-A Match
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Saturday, 27 December 2014, 11.00am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 222 runs
  • 19
    Dec

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Provincial Matches Men's One-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Friday, 19 December 2014, 10:30am
    CENTRAL A won by 6 wickets
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 18 December 2014, 10.30am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 245 runs
  • 18
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Thursday, 18 December 2014, 10.30am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 395 runs
  • 18
    Dec

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Thursday, 18 December 2014, 10.30am
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 82 runs
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Provincial Matches Men's One-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Thursday, 18 December 2014, 10:30am
    Match Abandoned
  • 16
    Dec

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Owen Delany Park, Taupo Tuesday, 16 December 2014, 9:30am
    CENTRAL A won by 3 runs
  • 16
    Dec

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Owen Delany Park, Taupo Tuesday, 16 December 2014, 2:30pm
    CENTRAL A won by 7 wickets
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Districts A v Central Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's One-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Owen Delany Park, Taupo Monday, 15 December 2014, 10:30am
    CENTRAL A won by 2 wickets
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match Womens One-Day Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Sunday, 14 December 2014, 10:00am
    Match Abandoned
  • 14
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 14 December 2014, 10:00am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 59 runs
  • 14
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 14 December 2014, 10.30am
    Match Abandoned
  • 13
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Saturday, 13 December 2014, 10.30am
    CENTRAL HINDS won by 5 wickets
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 13 December 2014, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 6 runs
  • 13
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 13 December 2014, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 7 wickets
  • 12
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Friday, 12 December 2014, 4:00pm
    NORTHERN SPIRIT won by 1 run
  • 12
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Friday, 12 December 2014, 3:00pm
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 51 runs
  • 12
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 12 December 2014, 4:00pm
    Match Tied (OTAGO SPARKS won Eliminator Over by 1)
  • 12
    Dec

    King's College v St Paul's Collegiate

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 12 December 2014, 10:00am
    KING'S COLLEGE won by 6 wickets
  • 12
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' High School v King's High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 12 December 2014, 10:00am
    CHRISTCHURCH BHS won by 10 wickets
  • 12
    Dec

    Hutt International Boys' School v Nelson College

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 12 December 2014, 10:00am
    HUTT INTERNATIONAL BOYS' SCHOOL won by 102 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10.30am
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 27 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10.30am
    CANTERBURY won by 102 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 6 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    Hutt International Boys' School v St Paul's Collegiate

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10:00am
    ST PAUL'S COLLEGIATE won by 5 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    King's College v Christchurch Boys' High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10:15am
    CHRISTCHURCH BHS won by 6 wickets
  • 11
    Dec

    Nelson College v King's High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 11 December 2014, 10:30am
    NELSON COLLEGE won by 110 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    King's High School v St Paul's Collegiate

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 10 December 2014, 10:00am
    KING'S HIGH SCHOOL won by 10 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Nelson College v Christchurch Boys' High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 10 December 2014, 10:15am
    CHRISTCHURCH BHS won by 7 wickets
  • 10
    Dec

    King's College v Hutt International Boys' School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 10 December 2014, 10:30am
    KING'S COLLEGE won by 3 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' High School v Hutt International Boys' School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 9 December 2014, 10:00am
    CHRISTCHURCH BHS won by 2 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    St Paul's Collegiate v Nelson College

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 9 December 2014, 10:15am
    ST PAUL'S COLLEGIATE won by 61 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    King's College v King's High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 9 December 2014, 10:30am
    KING'S COLLEGE won by 9 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    King's College v Nelson College

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 8 December 2014, 10:00am
    KING'S COLLEGE won by 16 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    King's High School v Hutt International Boys' School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 8 December 2014, 10:15am
    HUTT INTERNATIONAL BOYS' SCHOOL won by 179 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    St Paul's Collegiate v Christchurch Boys' High School

    Gillette Cup Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 8 December 2014, 10:30am
    CHRISTCHURCH BHS won by 6 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20 Grand Final
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 7 December 2014, 4.00pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 6 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 6 December 2014, 7.10pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 6 wickets
  • 05
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 5 December 2014, 7.10pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 8 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 30 November 2014, 10am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 9 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 30 November 2014, 10am
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 3 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Sunday, 30 November 2014, 10am
    CENTRAL HINDS won by 7 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 30 November 2014, 3.50pm
    CANTERBURY KINGS won by 8 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 30 November 2014, 7.00pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 6 wickets
  • 30
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 30 November 2014, 2.00pm
    Match Abandoned
  • 29
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 29 November 2014, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 8 wickets
  • 29
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 29 November 2014, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON BLAZE won by 204 runs
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic One Day competition Women's One-Day Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Saturday, 29 November 2014, 10.30am
    CENTRAL HINDS won by 9 wickets
  • 29
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 29 November 2014, 3.50pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 6 wickets
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 29 November 2014, 7.00pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 2 runs
  • 28
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Melville Park, Auckland Friday, 28 November 2014, 3pm
    AUCKLAND HEARTS won by 8 wickets (D/L method)
  • 28
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 28 November 2014, 4pm
    CANTERBURY MAGICIANS won by 2 runs
  • 28
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Women's Domestic Twenty20 competition Women's Twenty-20 Match
    Cornwall Park, Hastings Friday, 28 November 2014, 3:30pm
    CENTRAL HINDS won by 8 wickets (D/L Method)
  • 28
    Nov

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    McLean Park, Napier Friday, 28 November 2014, 7.10pm
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 6 wickets
  • 27
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 27 November 2014, 4.30pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 5 wickets
  • 25
    Nov

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Lloyd Elsmore Park, Auckland Tuesday, 25 November 2014, 10:30am
    AUCKLAND A won by 7 wickets
  • 23
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Sunday, 23 November 2014, 3.50pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 6 wickets
  • 23
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Sunday, 23 November 2014, 7.00pm
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 5 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Saturday, 22 November 2014, 3.50pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 25 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Saturday, 22 November 2014, 7.00pm
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 56 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Friday, 21 November 2014, 7.10pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 8 wickets
  • 20
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Thursday, 20 November 2014, 4.00pm
    CANTERBURY KINGS won by 69 runs
  • 19
    Nov

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 19 November 2014, 10:00am
    NORTHERN A won by 10 wickets
  • 19
    Nov

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 19 November 2014, 2:00pm
    NORTHERN A won by 44 runs
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Provincial Matches Men's Multi-Day Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Tuesday, 18 November 2014, 10:30am
    Match drawn
  • 18
    Nov

    Auckland A v Northern Districts A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Cornwall Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 18 November 2014, 2:00pm
    NORTHERN A won by 37 runs
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Monday, 17 November 2014, 10:30am
    CANTERBURY A won by 15 runs
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Provincial Matches Men's Twenty-20 Match Provincial A Nearest Neighbour Match
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Monday, 17 November 2014, 2:30pm
    Match abandoned
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Eden Park, Auckland Sunday, 16 November 2014, 12.50pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 8 wickets
  • 16
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Eden Park, Auckland Sunday, 16 November 2014, 4.10pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 11 runs
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 16 November 2014, 2.30pm
    OTAGO VOLTS won by 1 run
  • 15
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Eden Park, Auckland Saturday, 15 November 2014, 3.40pm
    Match abandoned
  • 15
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Eden Park, Auckland Saturday, 15 November 2014, 7.00pm
    Match abandoned
  • 14
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Eden Park, Auckland Friday, 14 November 2014, 7.10pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 6 wickets
  • 13
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Northern Districts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20 *SOLD OUT*
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 13 November 2014, 4.30pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 20 runs
  • 13
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Thursday, 13 November 2014, 4.00pm
    CENTRAL STAGS won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 9 November 2014, 7.00pm
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 3 wickets
  • 09
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 9 November 2014, 3.50pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 25 runs
  • 08
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 8 November 2014, 3.50pm
    CANTERBURY KINGS won by 5 wickets
  • 08
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 8 November 2014, 7.00pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 106 runs
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury Kings

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 7 November 2014, 7.10pm
    CANTERBURY KINGS won by 8 wickets
  • 02
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 2 November 2014, 3.50pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 10 runs
  • 02
    Nov

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 2 November 2014, 7.00pm
    CANTERBURY KINGS won by 6 wickets
  • 01
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 1 November 2014, 3.50pm
    NORTHERN KNIGHTS won by 26 runs
  • 01
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 1 November 2014, 7.10pm
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 2 runs
  • 31
    Oct

    North Island v South Island

    Georgie Pie Super Smash Domestic Twenty-20 *Free Entry*
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 31 October 2014, 7.10pm
    SOUTH ISLAND won by 15 runs
  • 26
    Oct

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Nelson Park, Napier Sunday, 26 October 2014, 10.30am
    CENTRAL STAGS won by an innings and 94 runs
  • 25
    Oct

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 25 October 2014, 10.30am
    WELLINGTON FIREBIRDS won by 4 wickets
  • 23
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Thursday, 23 October 2014, 10.30am
    AUCKLAND ACES won by 5 wickets

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui