Add to Calendar
  • 09
    Apr

    Takapuna v Mt Maunganui

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match 3 v 4 Playoff
    Cornwall Park 2 Sunday, 9 April 2017, 10am
    Takapuna won by 1 wicket
  • 09
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Albion

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match 1 v 2 Final
    Cornwall Park 1 Sunday, 9 April 2017, 10am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Apr

    Old Boys Collegians v United

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match 5 v 6 Playoff
    Cornwall Park 3 Sunday, 9 April 2017, 10am
    United won by 6 wickets
  • 08
    Apr

    United v Mt Maunganui

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 2 Saturday, 8 April 2017, 10am
    Mt Maunganui won by 5 wickets
  • 08
    Apr

    Albion v Takapuna

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 3 Saturday, 8 April 2017, 10am
    Takapuna won by 69 runs
  • 08
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Old Boys Collegians

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 1 Saturday, 8 April 2017, 10am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 32 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Albion v Mt Maunganui

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 2 Friday, 7 April 2017, 10am
    Albion won by 113 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Takapuna

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 1 Friday, 7 April 2017, 10am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 93 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Old Boys Collegians v United

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 3 Friday, 7 April 2017, 10am
    Old Boys Collegians won by 5 wickets
  • 06
    Apr

    Takapuna v Old Boys Collegians

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 2 Thursday, 6 April 2017, 10am
    Takapuna won by 21 runs
  • 06
    Apr

    Mt Maunganui v Eastern Suburbs

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 3 Thursday, 6 April 2017, 10am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 26 runs
  • 06
    Apr

    United v Albion

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 1 Thursday, 6 April 2017, 10am
    Albion won by 60 runs
  • 05
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Albion

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 2 Wednesday, 5 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 05
    Apr

    Old Boys Collegians v Mt Maunganui

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 1 Wednesday, 5 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 05
    Apr

    Takapuna v United

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 3 Wednesday, 5 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 04
    Apr

    United v Eastern Suburbs

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 2 Tuesday, 4 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 04
    Apr

    Old Boys Collegians v Albion

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 3 Tuesday, 4 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 04
    Apr

    Mt Maunganui v Takapuna

    NZCT National Club Championships 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 1 Tuesday, 4 April 2017, 10am
    Match abandoned
  • 31
    Mar

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Auckland Grammar School

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Five
    Manawaroa Park Friday, 31 March 2017, 9:30am
    Auckland Grammar School won by 7 wickets
  • 31
    Mar

    Wellington College v King's High School

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Friday, 31 March 2017, 9:30am
    Wellington College won by 17 runs
  • 31
    Mar

    New Plymouth Boys' Hs v St Bede's College

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Friday, 31 March 2017, 9:30am
    New Plymouth Boys' Hs won by 10 wickets
  • 30
    Mar

    New Plymouth Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Thursday, 30 March 2017, 10:00am
    Match Abandoned
  • 30
    Mar

    Wellington College v Auckland Grammar School

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Thursday, 30 March 2017, 10:00am
    Match abandoned
  • 30
    Mar

    St Bede's College v King's High School

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Four
    Manawaroa Park Thursday, 30 March 2017, 10:00am
    Match abandoned
  • 29
    Mar

    Auckland Grammar School v New Plymouth Boys' Hs

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Wednesday, 29 March 2017, 10:00am
    New Plymouth Boys' Hs won by 56 runs
  • 29
    Mar

    St Bede's College v Wellington College

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Wednesday, 29 March 2017, 10:00am
    St Bede's College won by 4 wickets
  • 29
    Mar

    King's High School v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Three
    Manawaroa Park Wednesday, 29 March 2017, 10:00am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 1 wicket
  • 28
    Mar

    Auckland Grammar School v St Bede's College

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Two
    Manawaroa Park Tuesday, 28 March 2017, 10:00am
    AUCKLAND GRAMMAR SCHOOL won by 17 runs
  • 28
    Mar

    King's High School v New Plymouth Boys' Hs

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Two
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Tuesday, 28 March 2017, 10:00am
    New Plymouth Boys' Hs won by 2 wickets
  • 28
    Mar

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Wellington College

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round Two
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Tuesday, 28 March 2017, 10:00am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 3 wickets
  • 27
    Mar

    Auckland Grammar School v King's High School

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round One
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Monday, 27 March 2017, 10:00am
    Auckland Grammar School won by 31 runs
  • 27
    Mar

    St Bede's College v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round One
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Monday, 27 March 2017, 10:00am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 9 wickets
  • 27
    Mar

    Wellington College v New Plymouth Boys' Hs

    Junior Secondary School Boys Finals 2016-17 One Day Match (40 Overs) Round One
    Manawaroa Park Monday, 27 March 2017, 10:00am
    New Plymouth Boys' Hs won by 26 runs
  • 10
    Mar

    Bay Of Plenty v Southland

    Hawke Cup 2016-17 Three Day Match Zone 4 Challenge
    Bay Oval Friday, 10 March 2017, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 24
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Nelson

    Hawke Cup 2016-17 Three Day Match Zone 3 Challenge
    Bay Oval Friday, 24 February 2017, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 10
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Hawke's Bay

    Hawke Cup 2016-17 Three Day Match Zone 2 Challenge
    Bay Oval Friday, 10 February 2017, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 28
    Jan

    Bay Of Plenty v Counties Manukau

    Hawke Cup 2016-17 Three Day Match Zone 1 Challenge
    Bay Oval Saturday, 28 January 2017, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 09
    Dec

    Hutt International Bs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 9 December 2016, 10:00am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 118 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    Nelson College v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 9 December 2016, 10:00am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 7 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    St Kentigern College v Otago Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Friday, 9 December 2016, 10:00am
    St Kentigern College won by 42 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Boys' Hs v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 8 December 2016, 10:15am
    Match abandoned
  • 08
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 8 December 2016, 10:30am
    Match abandoned
  • 08
    Dec

    Nelson College v St Kentigern College

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 8 December 2016, 10:00am
    Match abandoned
  • 07
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 7 December 2016, 10:15am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 4 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Nelson College v Otago Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 7 December 2016, 10:30am
    Otago Boys' Hs won by 147 runs
  • 07
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v St Kentigern College

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 7 December 2016, 10:00am
    St Kentigern College won by 10 wickets
  • 06
    Dec

    Hutt International Bs v Nelson College

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 6 December 2016, 10:00am
    Nelson College won by 81 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 6 December 2016, 10:30am
    Otago Boys' Hs won by 120 runs
  • 06
    Dec

    St Kentigern College v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 6 December 2016, 10:15am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 2 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    St Kentigern College v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 5 December 2016, 10:30am
    St Kentigern College won by 98 runs
  • 05
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Nelson College

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 5 December 2016, 10:15am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 2 wickets
  • 05
    Dec

    Otago Boys' Hs v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2016-17 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 5 December 2016, 10:00am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 7 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Epsom Girls Gs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 4 December 2016, 9:30am
    Tauranga Girls' College won by 8 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Tawa College v St Hilda's Collegiate

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 4 December 2016, 9:30am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 8 wickets
  • 04
    Dec

    Cashmere High School v Palmerston North Girls' Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 4 December 2016, 9:30am
    Palmerston North Girls' Hs won by 5 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Cashmere High School

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 3 December 2016, 2:00pm
    Cashmere High School won by 9 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    Tawa College v Palmerston North Girls' Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 3 December 2016, 2:00pm
    Tawa College won by 15 runs
  • 03
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v St Hilda's Collegiate

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 3 December 2016, 2:00pm
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 52 runs
  • 03
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' Hs v Tauranga Girls' College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 3 December 2016, 10:00am
    Tauranga Girls' College won by 8 wickets
  • 03
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Cashmere High School

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 3 December 2016, 10:00am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 83 runs
  • 03
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Tawa College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 3 December 2016, 10:00am
    Epsom Girls Gs won by 38 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' Hs v Epsom Girls Gs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 2 December 2016, 2:00pm
    Epsom Girls Gs won by 16 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    Tawa College v Tauranga Girls' College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 2 December 2016, 10:00am
    Tawa College won by 39 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Tauranga Girls' College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Friday, 2 December 2016, 2:00pm
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 79 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Cashmere High School

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Friday, 2 December 2016, 10:00am
    Epsom Girls Gs won by 43 runs
  • 02
    Dec

    Cashmere High School v Tawa College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 2 December 2016, 2:00pm
    Tawa College won by 9 wickets
  • 02
    Dec

    Palmerston North Girls' Hs v St Hilda's Collegiate

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 2 December 2016, 10:00am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 34 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Viscount Primary School v Weston Primary School

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 26 November 2016, 9:30am
    Viscount Primary School won by 6 wickets
  • 26
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 26 November 2016, 9:30am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 66 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Havelock North Is v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 26 November 2016, 9:30am
    Tauranga Is won by 23 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 25 November 2016, 10:00am
    Tauranga Is won by 131 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Weston Primary School v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 25 November 2016, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 42 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Weston Primary School

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 25 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Tauranga Is won by 6 wickets
  • 25
    Nov

    Viscount Primary School v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 25 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 40 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Havelock North Is v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 25 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Raroa Normal Is (girls) won by 0 wickets
  • 25
    Nov

    Havelock North Is v Viscount Primary School

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 25 November 2016, 10:00am
    Viscount Primary School won by 36 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Weston Primary School v Havelock North Is

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 24 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Weston Primary School won by 11 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 24 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 54 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Havelock North Is

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 24 November 2016, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 8 wickets
  • 24
    Nov

    Viscount Primary School v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 24 November 2016, 10:00am
    Viscount Primary School won by 13 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Viscount Primary School v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 24 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Viscount Primary School won by 4 wickets
  • 24
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Weston Primary School

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 24 November 2016, 10:00am
  • 23
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 23 November 2016, 9:30am
    Raroa Normal Is (boys) won by 9 wickets
  • 23
    Nov

    Tahuna Normal Is v St Peter's, Cambridge

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 23 November 2016, 9:30am
    Tahuna Normal Is won by 18 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Boys) v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 23 November 2016, 9:30am
    Heaton Normal Is (boys) won by 8 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Tahuna Normal Is v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Raroa Normal Is (boys) won by 7 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Huntley School v St Peter's, Cambridge

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 2:00pm
    St Peter's, Cambridge won by 15 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Boys) v Tahuna Normal Is

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (boys) won by 7 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    King's School v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 10:00am
    King's School won by 68 runs
  • 22
    Nov

    St Peter's, Cambridge v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 10:00am
    Raroa Normal Is (boys) won by 6 wickets
  • 22
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Boys) v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 22 November 2016, 10:00am
    King's School won by 6 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Tahuna Normal Is v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 21 November 2016, 10:00am
    Huntley School won by 8 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v Heaton Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 21 November 2016, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (boys) won by 36 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    St Peter's, Cambridge v Heaton Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 21 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Heaton Normal Is (boys) won by 6 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Huntley School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 21 November 2016, 2:00pm
    Raroa Normal Is (boys) won by 14 runs
  • 21
    Nov

    King's School v St Peter's, Cambridge

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 21 November 2016, 10:00am
    St Peter's, Cambridge won by 7 wickets
  • 21
    Nov

    Tahuna Normal Is v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2016-17 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 21 November 2016, 2:00pm
    King's School won by 90 runs

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB