Add to Calendar
  • 10
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v Suburbs New Lynn

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match 3 v 4 Playoff
    Cornwall Park 2 Sunday, 10 April 2016, 10:00am
    No Result
  • 10
    Apr

    Kaikorai v Manukau City

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match 5 v 6 Playoff
    Cornwall Park 3 Sunday, 10 April 2016, 10:00am
    Kaikorai won by 225 runs
  • 10
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v St Albans

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match 1 v 2 Final
    Cornwall Park 1 Sunday, 10 April 2016, 10:00am
    No Result
  • 09
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v St Albans

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 1 Saturday, 9 April 2016, 10:00am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 41 runs
  • 09
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v Manukau City

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 2 Saturday, 9 April 2016, 10:00am
    Napier Tech Old Boys won by 209 runs
  • 09
    Apr

    Kaikorai v Suburbs New Lynn

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Cornwall Park 3 Saturday, 9 April 2016, 10:00am
    Suburbs New Lynn won by 77 runs
  • 08
    Apr

    Kaikorai v Manukau City

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 2 Friday, 8 April 2016, 10:00am
    Kaikorai won by 13 runs
  • 08
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Suburbs New Lynn

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 1 Friday, 8 April 2016, 10:00am
    Suburbs New Lynn won by 5 wickets
  • 08
    Apr

    St Albans v Napier Tech Old Boys

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Cornwall Park 3 Friday, 8 April 2016, 10:00am
    St Albans won by 46 runs
  • 07
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v Kaikorai

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 1 Thursday, 7 April 2016, 10:00am
  • 07
    Apr

    Manukau City v Eastern Suburbs

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 3 Thursday, 7 April 2016, 10:00am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 6 wickets
  • 07
    Apr

    Suburbs New Lynn v St Albans

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Cornwall Park 2 Thursday, 7 April 2016, 10:00am
    St Albans won by 25 runs
  • 06
    Apr

    Eastern Suburbs v Kaikorai

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 2 Wednesday, 6 April 2016, 10:00am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 163 runs
  • 06
    Apr

    Suburbs New Lynn v Napier Tech Old Boys

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 3 Wednesday, 6 April 2016, 10:00am
    Napier Tech Old Boys won by 196 runs
  • 06
    Apr

    St Albans v Manukau City

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Cornwall Park 1 Wednesday, 6 April 2016, 10:00am
    St Albans won by 7 runs
  • 05
    Apr

    St Albans v Kaikorai

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 3 Tuesday, 5 April 2016, 10:00am
    St Albans won by 164 runs
  • 05
    Apr

    Napier Tech Old Boys v Eastern Suburbs

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 2 Tuesday, 5 April 2016, 10:00am
    Eastern Suburbs won by 17 runs
  • 05
    Apr

    Manukau City v Suburbs New Lynn

    NZCT National Club Championships 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Cornwall Park 1 Tuesday, 5 April 2016, 10:00am
    Suburbs New Lynn won by 6 wickets
  • 11
    Mar

    Hawke's Bay v Bay Of Plenty

    Hawke Cup 2015-16 Three Day Match Zone 1 Challenge
    Nelson Park Friday, 11 March 2016, 10:30am
    Bay Of Plenty won by 6 wickets
  • 26
    Feb

    North Otago v Hawke's Bay

    Hawke Cup 2015-16 Three Day Match Zone 2 Challenge
    Milner Park Friday, 26 February 2016, 10:30am
  • 12
    Feb

    Buller v North Otago

    Hawke Cup 2015-16 Three Day Match Zone 4 Challenge
    Craddock Park Friday, 12 February 2016, 10:30am
    North Otago won by 133 runs
  • 29
    Jan

    Canterbury Country v Buller

    Hawke Cup 2015-16 Three Day Match Zone 3 Challenge
    Mainpower Oval Friday, 29 January 2016, 10:30am
    Match Drawn
  • 11
    Dec

    Westlake Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 11 December 2015, 10:00am
    Westlake Boys' Hs won by 21 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Hutt International Bs v Palmerston North Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 11 December 2015, 10:00am
    Hutt International Bs won by 114 runs
  • 11
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Otago Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Friday, 11 December 2015, 10:00am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 145 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Villa Maria College v Havelock North Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Thursday, 10 December 2015, 9:30am
    Havelock North Hs won by 18 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Tawa College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Thursday, 10 December 2015, 9:30am
    Tawa College won by 10 wickets
  • 10
    Dec

    Whangarei Girls' Hs v St Hilda's Collegiate

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Manawaroa Park Thursday, 10 December 2015, 9:30am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 50 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Palmerston North Boys' HS v Otago Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 10 December 2015, 10:30am
    Otago Boys' Hs won by 168 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Hutt International Bs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 10 December 2015, 10:00am
    Hutt International Bs won by 17 runs
  • 10
    Dec

    Westlake Boys' Hs v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 10 December 2015, 10:15am
    Westlake Boys' Hs won by 7 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Epsom Girls Gs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:00am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 18 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    Tawa College v Havelock North Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Manawaroa Park Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 2:00pm
  • 09
    Dec

    Havelock North Hs v Whangarei Girls' Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Manawaroa Park Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:00am
    Havelock North Hs won by 13 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    Villa Maria College v St Hilda's Collegiate

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 2:00pm
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 57 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Whangarei Girls' Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 2:00pm
  • 09
    Dec

    Tawa College v Villa Maria College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:00am
    Tawa College won by 29 runs
  • 09
    Dec

    Palmerston North Boys' HS v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:15am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 6 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Westlake Boys' Hs v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:30am
    Westlake Boys' Hs won by 2 wickets
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 9 December 2015, 10:00am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 125 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Havelock North Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:00am
    St Hilda's Collegiate won by 11 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Tawa College v Whangarei Girls' Hs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:00am
    Tawa College won by 9 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    Whangarei Girls' Hs v Villa Maria College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Fitzherbert Park 1 Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 2:00pm
  • 08
    Dec

    Havelock North Hs v Epsom Girls Gs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Fitzherbert Park 2 Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 2:00pm
    Havelock North Hs won by 17 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Tawa College

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Manawaroa Park Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 2:00pm
    Tawa College won by 52 runs
  • 08
    Dec

    Villa Maria College v Epsom Girls Gs

    NZCT Secondary School Girls Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Manawaroa Park Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:00am
    Epsom Girls Gs won by 8 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Palmerston North Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:15am
    Hamilton Boys' Hs won by 4 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:00am
    Match tied - Hutt International Bs won the super over by 10 wickets
  • 08
    Dec

    Westlake Boys' Hs v Otago Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 8 December 2015, 10:30am
    Westlake Boys' Hs won by 4 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Otago Boys' Hs v Hutt International Bs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 7 December 2015, 10:15am
    Hutt International Bs won by 84 runs
  • 07
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 7 December 2015, 10:30am
    Christchurch Boys' Hs won by 4 wickets
  • 07
    Dec

    Westlake Boys' Hs v Palmerston North Boys' HS

    Secondary School Boys' First XI Cup Finals 2015-16 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 7 December 2015, 10:00am
    Palmerston North Boys' Hs won by 62 runs
  • 28
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Havelock North Is

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 28 November 2015, 9:30am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 130 runs
  • 28
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Arrowtown Primary

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 28 November 2015, 9:30am
    Tauranga Is won by 109 runs
  • 28
    Nov

    Belmont Intermediate v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 28 November 2015, 9:30am
    Belmont Intermediate won by 4 wickets
  • 27
    Nov

    Belmont Intermediate v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 27 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Belmont Intermediate won by 8 wickets
  • 27
    Nov

    Arrowtown Primary v Belmont Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 27 November 2015, 10:00am
    Belmont Intermediate won by 36 runs
  • 27
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Arrowtown Primary

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 27 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 56 runs
  • 27
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 27 November 2015, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 31 runs
  • 27
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Havelock North Is

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 27 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Raroa Normal Is (girls) won by 6 wickets
  • 27
    Nov

    Havelock North Is v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 27 November 2015, 10:00am
    Tauranga Is won by 99 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Havelock North Is v Belmont Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 26 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Belmont Intermediate won by 9 wickets
  • 26
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Belmont Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 26 November 2015, 10:00am
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 16 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Arrowtown Primary v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 26 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Arrowtown Primary won by 4 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 26 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Heaton Normal Is (girls) won by 80 runs
  • 26
    Nov

    Arrowtown Primary v Havelock North Is

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 26 November 2015, 10:00am
    Arrowtown Primary won by 7 wickets
  • 26
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 26 November 2015, 10:00am
    Tauranga Is won by 27 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Medbury School v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 25 November 2015, 9:30am
    Medbury School won by 30 runs
  • 25
    Nov

    Otumoetai Intermediate v Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 25 November 2015, 9:30am
    Balmacewen Intermediate won by 7 wickets
  • 25
    Nov

    King's School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 25 November 2015, 9:30am
    Raroa Normal Is (boys) won by 6 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 10:00am
    Balmacewen Intermediate won by 1 run
  • 24
    Nov

    Medbury School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 10:00am
  • 24
    Nov

    Huntley School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Huntley School won by 7 wickets
  • 24
    Nov

    King's School v Otumoetai Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 2:00pm
    King's School won by 8 wickets
  • 24
    Nov

    Medbury School v Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Medbury School won by 10 runs
  • 24
    Nov

    Huntley School v Otumoetai Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 24 November 2015, 10:00am
    Huntley School won by 8 wickets
  • 23
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 23 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Balmacewen Intermediate won by 7 wickets
  • 23
    Nov

    Medbury School v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 23 November 2015, 10:00am
  • 23
    Nov

    Huntley School v King's School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 23 November 2015, 2:00pm
    King's School won by 13 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Otumoetai Intermediate v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 23 November 2015, 10:00am
  • 23
    Nov

    Otumoetai Intermediate v Medbury School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 23 November 2015, 2:00pm
    Medbury School won by 50 runs
  • 23
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2015-16 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 23 November 2015, 10:00am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels Burger King CCC Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB