Add to Calendar
  • 10
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Oct

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 24
    Oct

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 25
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 25
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 25
    Oct

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 28
    Oct

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Oct

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park, Christchurch Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park, Christchurch Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Nov

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 28 November 2018, 11am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Firebirds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 1 December 2018, 11am
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 22 December 2018, 7pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 22 December 2018, TBC
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 23 December 2018, TBC
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 23 December 2018, 4pm
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 24 December 2018, 3pm
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 24 December 2018, TBC
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Thursday, 27 December 2018, 7pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Thursday, 27 December 2018, TBC
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 28 December 2018, TBC
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 28 December 2018, 4pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 29 December 2018, 4pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 29 December 2018, TBC
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Sunday, 30 December 2018, TBC
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Sunday, 30 December 2018, 4pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Monday, 31 December 2018, 4pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Monday, 31 December 2018, TBC
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 1 January 2019, TBC
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 1 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 9 January 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 9 January 2019, TBC
  • 10
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    McLean Park, Napier Thursday, 10 January 2019, 7pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 12 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 13 January 2019, TBC
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 13 January 2019, TBC
  • 16
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 16 January 2019, 7pm
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 18 January 2019, 4pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 19 January 2019, 7pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 20 January 2019, TBC
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Grand Final
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 20 January 2019, TBC
  • 25
    Jan

    Central Stags v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    McLean Park, Napier Friday, 25 January 2019, 7pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 26 January 2019, 4pm
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 27 January 2019, 4pm
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 1 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Saturday, 9 February 2019, 7pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 15
    Feb

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Men's Elimination Final
    TBA Friday, 15 February 2019, TBC
  • 16
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Brooklands Park, Mosgiel Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Brooklands Park, Mosgiel Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Twenty-20 Match Men's Grand Final
    TBA Sunday, 17 February 2019, TBC
  • 21
    Feb

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    McLean Park, Napier Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 03
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 09
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui