Add to Calendar
  • 10
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Oct

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round One
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Wednesday, 10 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 17 October 2018, 10:30am
  • 24
    Oct

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 24 October 2018, 11am
  • 25
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 25
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 25
    Oct

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 25 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 10am
  • 26
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 26
    Oct

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 26 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 27
    Oct

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 27 October 2018, 2:30pm
  • 28
    Oct

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 28 October 2018, 10am
  • 28
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Oct

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 28 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 31
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 31 October 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 04
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 4 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 7 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 10
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 10 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 14
    Nov

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 14 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 16 November 2018, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park, Christchurch Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 18
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park, Christchurch Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Nov

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 28 November 2018, 11am
  • 01
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy 2018/19 Men's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 1 December 2018, 11am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 22 December 2018, TBC
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 22 December 2018, 7pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 23 December 2018, 4pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 23 December 2018, TBC
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 24 December 2018, TBC
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 24 December 2018, 3pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Thursday, 27 December 2018, 7pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Thursday, 27 December 2018, TBC
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 28 December 2018, TBC
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 28 December 2018, 4pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 29 December 2018, 4pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 29 December 2018, TBC
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Sunday, 30 December 2018, TBC
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Sunday, 30 December 2018, 4pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Monday, 31 December 2018, 4pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Monday, 31 December 2018, TBC
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 1 January 2019, TBC
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 1 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 6 January 2019, TBC
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 9 January 2019, TBC
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 9 January 2019, 4pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    McLean Park, Napier Thursday, 10 January 2019, 7pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 12 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 13 January 2019, TBC
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 13 January 2019, TBC
  • 16
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 16 January 2019, 7pm
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 18 January 2019, 4pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 19 January 2019, 7pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 20 January 2019, TBC
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Women's Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Grand Final
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 20 January 2019, TBC
  • 25
    Jan

    Central Stags v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    McLean Park, Napier Friday, 25 January 2019, 7pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 26 January 2019, 4pm
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 27 January 2019, 4pm
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 1 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Bay Oval, Mt Maunganui Saturday, 9 February 2019, 7pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 15
    Feb

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Men's Elimination Final
    TBA Friday, 15 February 2019, TBC
  • 16
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Brooklands Park, Mosgiel Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Brooklands Park, Mosgiel Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Burger King Super Smash 2018/19 Men's Men's Twenty-20 Match Men's Grand Final
    TBA Sunday, 17 February 2019, TBC
  • 21
    Feb

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Six
    McLean Park, Napier Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 03
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 09
    Mar

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018/19 Women's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    McLean Park, Napier Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 12
    Mar

    New Zealand Women Emerging Players v Australia Women Under 19s

    Australia Women Under 19 tour of New Zealand 2019 Women's One-Day Match First One-Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 March 2019, 11am
  • 14
    Mar

    New Zealand Women Emerging Players v Australia Women Under 19s

    Australia Women Under 19 tour of New Zealand 2019 Women's One-Day Match Second One-Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 14 March 2019, 11am
  • 16
    Mar

    New Zealand Women Emerging Players v Australia Women Under 19s

    Australia Women Under 19 tour of New Zealand 2019 Women's One-Day Match Third One-Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 16 March 2019, 11am
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018/19 First Class Match Round Eight
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    New Zealand Women Emerging Players v Australia Women Under 19s

    Australia Women Under 19 tour of New Zealand 2019 Women's One-Day Match Only Twenty20 Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 17 March 2019, 11am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui