Add to Calendar
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 17 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 18
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 18 November 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 18
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 18 November 2018, 11am
  • 19
    Nov

    Wellington A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 Three Day Match Match Six
    Basin Reserve Monday, 19 November 2018, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round ten
    Queen's Park Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 24
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 24 November 2018, 11am
  • 26
    Nov

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 One Day Match Match Seven
    Mainpower Oval Monday, 26 November 2018, 11am
  • 28
    Nov

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Wednesday, 28 November 2018, 11am
  • 01
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Fitzherbert Park Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Centennial Park Saturday, 1 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 1 December 2018, 11am
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Centennial Park Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 02
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 2 December 2018, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Seddon Park Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Molyneux Park Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    St Paul's Collegiate Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    St Paul's Collegiate Sunday, 9 December 2018, 10am
  • 13
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 13 December 2018, 10am
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 13 December 2018, 10:15am
  • 13
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 13 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Friday, 14 December 2018, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:15am
  • 14
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Saxton Oval Friday, 14 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 15
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10:15am
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 15 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 16
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Sunday, 16 December 2018, 10am
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Sunday, 16 December 2018, 10am
  • 16
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Sunday, 16 December 2018, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Monday, 17 December 2018, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Monday, 17 December 2018, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Monday, 17 December 2018, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 17 December 2018, 10:15am
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Monday, 17 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 17 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 18
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 18 December 2018, 10am
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 18 December 2018, 10:15am
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 18 December 2018, 10:30am
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Wednesday, 19 December 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Wednesday, 19 December 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Wednesday, 19 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 20 December 2018, 2:30pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3 Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2 Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    Women's Under 21 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1 Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    Men's Under 19 National Tournament 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green Friday, 21 December 2018, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Seddon Park Saturday, 22 December 2018, 3:45pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    Seddon Park Saturday, 22 December 2018, 7pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 23 December 2018, 12:45pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 23 December 2018, 4pm
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 24 December 2018, 11:45am
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 24 December 2018, 3pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    Bay Oval Thursday, 27 December 2018, 3:45pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Bay Oval Thursday, 27 December 2018, 7pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve Friday, 28 December 2018, 12:45pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Basin Reserve Friday, 28 December 2018, 4pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 29 December 2018, 12:45pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 29 December 2018, 4pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 30 December 2018, 12:45pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 30 December 2018, 4pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    Pukekura Park Monday, 31 December 2018, 12:45pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Pukekura Park Monday, 31 December 2018, 4pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Eden Park Outer Oval Tuesday, 1 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Eden Park Outer Oval Tuesday, 1 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 One Day Match Match Eight
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 6 January 2019, 11am
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 6 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 6 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Seddon Park Sunday, 6 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 6 January 2019, 4pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 One Day Match Match Nine
    Fitzherbert Park Monday, 7 January 2019, 11am
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 9 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 09
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 9 January 2019, 4pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    McLean Park Thursday, 10 January 2019, 7:10pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 12 January 2019, 4:10pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 13 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 13 January 2019, 12:45pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 13 January 2019, 4pm
  • 16
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Seddon Park Wednesday, 16 January 2019, 7:10pm
  • 17
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 17 January 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 17 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 17
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 17 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 18
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 18 January 2019, 10am
  • 18
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Friday, 18 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Friday, 18 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 18
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    Basin Reserve Friday, 18 January 2019, 4pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    McLean Park Saturday, 19 January 2019, 7:10pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 20 January 2019, 10am
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 20 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 20 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 20
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 20 January 2019, 12:30pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Burger King Super Smash - Women 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Women's Grand Final
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 20 January 2019, 4pm
  • 21
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 21 January 2019, 10am
  • 21
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 21 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 21
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Monday, 21 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 23
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 23 January 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 23 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 23
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 23 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 24
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 24 January 2019, 10am
  • 24
    Jan

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 24 January 2019, 10:15am
  • 24
    Jan

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    Men's Under 17 National Tournament 2018-19 One Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 24 January 2019, 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    Central Stags v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    McLean Park Friday, 25 January 2019, 7:10pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 26 January 2019, 4pm
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 27 January 2019, 4pm
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Friday, 1 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 2 February 2019, 4:10pm
  • 04
    Feb

    Canterbury A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 Three Day Match Match 10
    Mainpower Oval Monday, 4 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Feb

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 9 February 2019, 4pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Bay Oval Saturday, 9 February 2019, 7:10pm
  • 15
    Feb

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Men's Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Friday, 15 February 2019, TBC
  • 16
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Seven
    Brooklands Park Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Seven
    Melville Park Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 16 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Burger King Super Smash - Men 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Men's Grand Final
    Venue TBC Sunday, 17 February 2019, TBC
  • 17
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Eight
    Melville Park Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Eight
    Brooklands Park Sunday, 17 February 2019, 10am
  • 21
    Feb

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Mainpower Oval Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 21 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 25
    Feb

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 Three Day Match Match 11
    Fitzherbert Park Monday, 25 February 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Hagley Oval Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Cobham Oval Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    McLean Park Friday, 1 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    St Paul's Collegiate Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Nine
    Fitzherbert Park Saturday, 2 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 03
    Mar

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Ten
    St Paul's Collegiate Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Ten
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Round Ten
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10am
  • 03
    Mar

    Wellington A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 Three Day Match Match 12
    Scots College Sunday, 3 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 9 March 2019, TBC
  • 09
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    McLean Park Saturday, 9 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Seddon Park Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2018-19 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 17 March 2019, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui