Add to Calendar
  • 19
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v Breens Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    St Kentigern Boys' School v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    Huntley School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 19
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Breens Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 19
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    St Kentigern Boys' School v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    Tauranga Boys' College v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Huntley School v Tauranga Boys' College

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Tauranga Boys' College

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 21
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 21
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 22
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 22 November 2018, 10am
  • 22
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Morrinsville Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 22 November 2018, 10am
  • 22
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 22 November 2018, 10am
  • 22
    Nov

    Morrinsville Intermediate v Heaton Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 22 November 2018, 2pm
  • 22
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 22 November 2018, 2pm
  • 22
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 22 November 2018, 2pm
  • 23
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 23 November 2018, 10am
  • 23
    Nov

    Remuera Intermediate v Sacred Heart Girls College

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 23 November 2018, 10am
  • 23
    Nov

    Morrinsville Intermediate v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 23 November 2018, 10am
  • 23
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Raroa Normal Is (Girls)

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 23 November 2018, 2pm
  • 23
    Nov

    Sacred Heart Girls College v Morrinsville Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 23 November 2018, 2pm
  • 23
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 23 November 2018, 2pm
  • 24
    Nov

    Heaton Normal Is (Girls) v Sacred Heart Girls College

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 24 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Girls) v Morrinsville Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 24 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Girls) v Remuera Intermediate

    National Primary School Shield Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 24 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 03
    Dec

    Palmerston North Boys' HS v King's College

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    King's High School v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Epsom Girls Gs

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Burnside Park 2 Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    Christchurch Girls' HS v Wairarapa College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Burnside Park 4 Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    Tawa College v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Burnside Park 1 Monday, 3 December 2018, 10am
  • 03
    Dec

    Wairarapa College v Epsom Girls Gs

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Burnside Park 4 Monday, 3 December 2018, 2pm
  • 03
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Tauranga Girls' College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Burnside Park 1 Monday, 3 December 2018, 2pm
  • 03
    Dec

    Christchurch Girls' HS v Tawa College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Burnside Park 2 Monday, 3 December 2018, 2pm
  • 04
    Dec

    Wellington College v Palmerston North Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    King's College v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    King's High School v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Burnside Park 1 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    Tawa College v Tauranga Girls' College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Burnside Park 4 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    Wairarapa College v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Burnside Park 2 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 2pm
  • 04
    Dec

    Tawa College v Wairarapa College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Burnside Park 1 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 2pm
  • 04
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v St Hilda's Collegiate

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Burnside Park 4 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 2pm
  • 04
    Dec

    Tauranga Girls' College v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Burnside Park 2 Tuesday, 4 December 2018, 2pm
  • 05
    Dec

    Epsom Girls Gs v Tawa College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 9:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    St Hilda's Collegiate v Christchurch Girls' HS

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 9:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Wairarapa College v Tauranga Girls' College

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 9:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Final 1 v 2
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 1:30pm
  • 05
    Dec

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Playoff 3 v 4
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 1:30pm
  • 05
    Dec

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    Gillette Venus Cup 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Playoff 5 v 6
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 5 December 2018, 1:30pm
  • 06
    Dec

    Wellington College v Hamilton Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    King's College v King's High School

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Palmerston North Boys' HS v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 6 December 2018, 10am
  • 07
    Dec

    King's High School v Christchurch Boys' Hs

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 7 December 2018, 10am
  • 07
    Dec

    King's College v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 7 December 2018, 10am
  • 07
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v Palmerston North Boys' HS

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 7 December 2018, 10am
  • 08
    Dec

    Christchurch Boys' Hs v Wellington College

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10am
  • 08
    Dec

    Palmerston North Boys' HS v King's High School

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10am
  • 08
    Dec

    Hamilton Boys' HS v King's College

    Gillette Cup 2018-19 One Day Match Round Five
    Venue TBC Saturday, 8 December 2018, 10am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui