Add to Calendar
  • 21
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Hagley Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Basin Reserve Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 29
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Basin Reserve Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    University of Otago Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Basin Reserve Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Saxton Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    McLean Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Queen's Park Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Seddon Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    McLean Park Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    McLean Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Seddon Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB