Add to Calendar
  • 27
    Oct

    Canterbury A v Otago A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Two
    Mainpower Oval Sunday, 27 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 27
    Oct

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Twenty20 Tour Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 27 October 2019, 1pm
  • 28
    Oct

    Central Districts A v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Three
    Nelson Park Monday, 28 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 29
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Basin Reserve Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 29
    Oct

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Twenty20 Tour Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 1pm
  • 30
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    University of Otago Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International First Twenty20 International
    Hagley Oval Friday, 1 November 2019, 2pm
  • 03
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Second Twenty20 International
    Westpac Stadium Sunday, 3 November 2019, 2pm
  • 05
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Third Twenty20 International
    Saxton Oval Tuesday, 5 November 2019, 2pm
  • 08
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Basin Reserve Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Saxton Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fourth Twenty20 International
    McLean Park Friday, 8 November 2019, 6pm
  • 09
    Nov

    Hamilton v Northland

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Two
    Venue TBC Saturday, 9 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Nov

    Waikato Valley v Counties Manukau

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match One
    Venue TBC Saturday, 9 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 10
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fifth Twenty20 International
    Eden Park Sunday, 10 November 2019, 2pm
  • 12
    Nov

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Two Day Match Two-Day Tour Match
    Cobham Oval Tuesday, 12 November 2019, 11am
  • 15
    Nov

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Three Day Match Three-Day Tour Match
    Cobham Oval Friday, 15 November 2019, 11am
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Donnelly Park Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Donnelly Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Seddon Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 2pm
  • 21
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    John Davies Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
  • 21
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
  • 21
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match First Test Match
    Bay Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
  • 21
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Seddon Park Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
  • 23
    Nov

    Northland v Bay Of Plenty

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Three
    Venue TBC Saturday, 23 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 23
    Nov

    Counties Manukau v Hamilton

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Four
    Venue TBC Saturday, 23 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 25
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 25
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match Second Test Match
    Seddon Park Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 30
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Nov

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10am
  • 05
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 05
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bay Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Melville Park Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    South Canterbury v Mid-Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match One
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Otago Country v North Otago

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Two
    Molyneux Park Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Melville Park Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Bay Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 9 December 2019, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 09
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 11
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 12
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 12
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 12
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 12
    Dec

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match First Test Match
    Perth Stadium Thursday, 12 December 2019, 6pm (NZ Time)
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 10am
  • 13
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Lincoln Green Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    McLean Park Friday, 13 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 3:10pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Seddon Park Monday, 16 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10am
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10am
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    University of Otago Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Seddon Park Friday, 20 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 21
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 3:40pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 3:30pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 7pm
  • 26
    Dec

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match Second Test Match
    Melbourne Cricket Ground Thursday, 26 December 2019, 12:30pm (NZ Time)
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:30pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 4pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 12:30pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 3:30pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 4pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 7pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 3:40pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 7:10pm
  • 03
    Jan

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match Third Test Match
    Sydney Cricket Ground Friday, 3 January 2020, 12:30pm (NZ Time)
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10am
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    University of Otago Oval Monday, 6 January 2020, 4pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10am
  • 07
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 4pm
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10am
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 08
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 10am
  • 10
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 10 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 10
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 10 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 11
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10am
  • 11
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Country v Mid-Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Three
    Molyneux Park Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 16
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Thursday, 16 January 2020, TBC
  • 17
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Friday, 17 January 2020, TBC
  • 17
    Jan

    New Zealand XI v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day Match One Day Tour Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 17 January 2020, 11am
  • 18
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 18 January 2020, TBC
  • 18
    Jan

    Mid-Canterbury v North Otago

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Four
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 18 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 19
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Sunday, 19 January 2020, TBC
  • 19
    Jan

    New Zealand XI v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day Match One Day Tour Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 19 January 2020, 11am
  • 22
    Jan

    New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day Match First One Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 22 January 2020, 11am
  • 24
    Jan

    New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day Match Second One Day Match
    Hagley Oval Friday, 24 January 2020, 11am
  • 24
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International First Twenty20 International
    Eden Park Friday, 24 January 2020, 8pm
  • 25
    Jan

    Southland v South Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Five
    Queen's Park Saturday, 25 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International First One Day International
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 25 January 2020, 12pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day Match Third One Day Match
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Second Twenty20 International
    Eden Park Sunday, 26 January 2020, 8pm
  • 27
    Jan

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Second One Day International
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 27 January 2020, 12pm
  • 29
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Saxton Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Third Twenty20 International
    Seddon Park Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 8pm
  • 30
    Jan

    New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) First Four Day Match
    Hagley Oval Thursday, 30 January 2020, 11am
  • 30
    Jan

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Third One Day International
    Seddon Park Thursday, 30 January 2020, 2pm
  • 31
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fourth Twenty20 International
    Sky Stadium Friday, 31 January 2020, 8pm
  • 01
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Southland v Otago Country

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Seven
    Queen's Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    North Otago v South Canterbury

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Six
    Centennial Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 1 February 2020, 11am
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
  • 02
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 02
    Feb

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
  • 02
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
  • 02
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International First Twenty20 International
    Bay Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 4pm
  • 02
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fifth Twenty20 International
    Bay Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 8pm
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International First One Day International
    Seddon Park Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 3pm
  • 06
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Second Twenty20 International
    Seddon Park Thursday, 6 February 2020, 2pm
  • 07
    Feb

    Otago A v Canterbury Country

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Four
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 7 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 07
    Feb

    New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Second Four Day Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 7 February 2020, 11am
  • 08
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Hamilton

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Five
    Venue TBC Saturday, 8 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 08
    Feb

    Waikato Valley v Northland

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Six
    Venue TBC Saturday, 8 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 08
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Second One Day International
    Eden Park Saturday, 8 February 2020, 3pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Third Twenty20 International
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 9 February 2020, 2pm
  • 10
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fourth Twenty20 International
    Basin Reserve Monday, 10 February 2020, 2pm
  • 11
    Feb

    Auckland A v Canterbury A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park Tuesday, 11 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 11
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Third One Day International
    Bay Oval Tuesday, 11 February 2020, 3pm
  • 13
    Feb

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Thursday, 13 February 2020, 11am
  • 13
    Feb

    WHITE FERNS v South Africa Women

    South Africa Women tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Fifth Twenty20 International
    University of Otago Oval Thursday, 13 February 2020, 2pm
  • 14
    Feb

    New Zealand XI v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Three Day Match Three-Day Tour Match
    Seddon Park Friday, 14 February 2020, 11am
  • 15
    Feb

    North Otago v Southland

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Nine
    Centennial Park Saturday, 15 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 15
    Feb

    South Canterbury v Otago Country

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Eight
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 15 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 16
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Sunday, 16 February 2020, 11am
  • 18
    Feb

    Central Districts A v Northern Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Six
    Nelson Park Tuesday, 18 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 21
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match First Test Match
    Basin Reserve Friday, 21 February 2020, 11:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    McLean Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Northland v Counties Manukau

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Seven
    Venue TBC Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Bay Of Plenty v Waikato Valley

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Eight
    Venue TBC Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Seddon Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Mid-Canterbury v Southland

    Hawke Cup Zone 4 Elimination Matches 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Ten
    Aorangi Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Canterbury A v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Seven
    St Andrew's College Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Seddon Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Feb

    Central Districts A v Auckland A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Eight
    Pukekura Park Wednesday, 26 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 29
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v India

    India tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Test Match Second Test Match
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 29 February 2020, 11:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Queen's Park Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 02
    Mar

    Northern Districts A v Wellington A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match Nine
    Owen Delany Park Monday, 2 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 07
    Mar

    Counties Manukau v Bay Of Plenty

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Nine
    Venue TBC Saturday, 7 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 07
    Mar

    Hamilton v Waikato Valley

    Fergus Hickey Rosebowl 2019-20 Two Day Match Match Ten
    Venue TBC Saturday, 7 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 08
    Mar

    Wellington A v Central Districts A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 10
    Karori Park Sunday, 8 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Otago A v Auckland A

    National Men's Provincial A Matches 2019-20 Three Day Match Match 11
    Queen's Park Monday, 9 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Seddon Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 13
    Mar

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International First One Day International
    Sydney Cricket Ground Friday, 13 March 2020, 3:20pm (NZ Time)
  • 14
    Mar

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 14 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 15
    Mar

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Second One Day International
    Sydney Cricket Ground Sunday, 15 March 2020, 12:20pm (NZ Time)
  • 18
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    McLean Park Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 20
    Mar

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Australia v New Zealand 2019-20 One Day International Third One Day International
    Blundstone Arena Friday, 20 March 2020, 3:20pm (NZ Time)
  • 24
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Australia tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International First Twenty20 International
    University of Otago Oval Tuesday, 24 March 2020, 2pm
  • 26
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    McLean Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Seddon Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 27
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Australia tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Second Twenty20 International
    Eden Park Friday, 27 March 2020, 7pm
  • 29
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Australia tour of New Zealand 2019-20 Twenty20 International Third Twenty20 International
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 29 March 2020, 2pm

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB