Add to Calendar
  • 21
    Oct

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Hagley Oval Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round One
    Basin Reserve Monday, 21 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 29
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Basin Reserve Tuesday, 29 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    University of Otago Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Two
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 30 October 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Basin Reserve Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    Saxton Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Friday, 8 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Hagley Oval Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 16
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Donnelly Park Saturday, 16 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Donnelly Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 17 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Nov

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Fitzherbert Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 17 November 2019, 11am
  • 17
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Seddon Park Sunday, 17 November 2019, 2pm
  • 21
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    John Davies Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
  • 21
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval Thursday, 21 November 2019, 11am
  • 21
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Seddon Park Thursday, 21 November 2019, 2pm
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 25
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 25
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 25 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 27
    Nov

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 27 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 29
    Nov

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Hagley Oval Friday, 29 November 2019, 11am
  • 30
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Nov

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Karori Park Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 30
    Nov

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 30 November 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Karori Park Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10am
  • 04
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 4 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10am
  • 05
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 05
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 5 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 6 December 2019, 10am
  • 06
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Friday, 6 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bay Oval Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 07
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 7 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Bay Oval Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 8 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 9 December 2019, 10am
  • 09
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 09
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Monday, 9 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 11
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Otago Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 10am
  • 11
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Northern Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 11
    Dec

    Wellington Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 11
    Dec

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Canterbury Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 11 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 12
    Dec

    Auckland Men Under 19s v Otago Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 12
    Dec

    Northern Districts Men Under 19s v Central Districts Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 12
    Dec

    Canterbury Men Under 19s v Wellington Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 12 December 2019, 10am
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 10am
  • 13
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Lincoln Green Friday, 13 December 2019, 4pm
  • 13
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 1
    McLean Park Friday, 13 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 14 December 2019, 10am
  • 14
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 2
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 3:10pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 14 December 2019, 4pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 10am
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Magicians v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 3
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 15 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 4
    Seddon Park Monday, 16 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10am
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 17
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 17
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 5
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 17 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 18
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10am
  • 18
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 18
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 6
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 18 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10am
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Thursday, 19 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 19
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 7
    University of Otago Oval Thursday, 19 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 8
    Seddon Park Friday, 20 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Wellington Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10am
  • 21
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10:15am
  • 21
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 21 December 2019, 10:30am
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 9
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 21 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Districts Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Central Districts Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Otago Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 10am
  • 22
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Auckland Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3 Sunday, 22 December 2019, 2:30pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 3:40pm
  • 22
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 10
    Seddon Park Sunday, 22 December 2019, 7:10pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Otago Women Under 19s v Northern Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Wellington Women Under 19s v Canterbury Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Auckland Women Under 19s v Central Districts Women Under 19s

    National Women's Under 19 Tournament - Twenty20 Match 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 23 December 2019, 10am
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 3:30pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 11
    McLean Park Monday, 23 December 2019, 7pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 12
    Pukekura Park Friday, 27 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 13
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 28 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 14
    Molyneux Park Sunday, 29 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:30pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 12:40pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 16
    Eden Park Outer Oval Monday, 30 December 2019, 4pm
  • 30
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 15
    Molyneux Park Monday, 30 December 2019, 4:10pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 12:30pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 3:30pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 17
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 4pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 18
    Bay Oval Wednesday, 1 January 2020, 7pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 3:40pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 19
    McLean Park Thursday, 2 January 2020, 7:10pm
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 03
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 20
    Basin Reserve Friday, 3 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10am
  • 04
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 04
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - Two Day Match 2019-20 Two Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 4 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 04
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 21
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 4 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 22
    Hagley Oval Sunday, 5 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 23
    University of Otago Oval Monday, 6 January 2020, 4pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Central Districts Men Under 19s v Auckland Men Under 19s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10am
  • 07
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 07
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 7 January 2020, 4pm
  • 08
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10am
  • 08
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 08
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 8 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 09
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 25
    Basin Reserve Thursday, 9 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 10am
  • 10
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Friday, 10 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 10
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Friday, 10 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Hearts v Northern Spirit

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval Friday, 10 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 11
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10am
  • 11
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:15am
  • 11
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament - One Day Match 2019-20 One Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Saturday, 11 January 2020, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 11
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 27
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 11 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Canterbury Magicians

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 28
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 29
    Bay Oval Sunday, 12 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 12:40pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Match 30
    Hagley Oval Tuesday, 14 January 2020, 4:10pm
  • 16
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Thursday, 16 January 2020, TBC
  • 17
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Friday, 17 January 2020, TBC
  • 18
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Super Smash - Women 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 18 January 2020, TBC
  • 19
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Super Smash - Men 2019-20 Twenty20 Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Sunday, 19 January 2020, TBC
  • 26
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 26 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Saxton Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 29
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Eden Park Outer Oval Wednesday, 29 January 2020, 11am
  • 01
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Colin Maiden Park Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Saturday, 1 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve Saturday, 1 February 2020, 11am
  • 02
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
  • 02
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10am
  • 02
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Central Hinds

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Colin Maiden Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 02
    Feb

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
  • 02
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Eight
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 2 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 05
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Basin Reserve Wednesday, 5 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Cobham Oval Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 9 February 2020, 11am
  • 13
    Feb

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Elimination Final
    Venue TBC Thursday, 13 February 2020, 11am
  • 16
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy 2019-20 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Sunday, 16 February 2020, 11am
  • 22
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Mainpower Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    McLean Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Four
    Eden Park Outer Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    University of Otago Oval Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Pukekura Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 22
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Nine
    Seddon Park Saturday, 22 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Seddon Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    Pukekura Park Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 23
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval Sunday, 23 February 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Basin Reserve Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Five
    Queen's Park Sunday, 1 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    Seddon Park Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Six
    University of Otago Oval Tuesday, 10 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 14
    Mar

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2019-20 One Day Match Grand Final
    Venue TBC Saturday, 14 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    McLean Park Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Cobham Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 18
    Mar

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Seven
    Hagley Oval Wednesday, 18 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    McLean Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Seddon Park Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am
  • 26
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield 2019-20 Four Day Match (First Class) Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval Thursday, 26 March 2020, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels CCC Dynasty Gillette GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Monteiths Powerade Radio Sport TAB