Add to Calendar
  • 19
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln Green Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v Breens Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    St Kentigern Boys' School v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 19 November 2018, 10am
  • 19
    Nov

    Huntley School v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 19
    Nov

    Tauranga Intermediate v Breens Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 19
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3 Monday, 19 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    St Kentigern Boys' School v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    Tauranga Boys' College v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 10am
  • 20
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Huntley School v Tauranga Boys' College

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3 Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 20
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Raroa Normal Is (Boys)

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Tuesday, 20 November 2018, 2pm
  • 21
    Nov

    Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Tauranga Boys' College

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3 Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 21
    Nov

    Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v St Kentigern Boys' School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am
  • 21
    Nov

    Breens Intermediate v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 Twenty20 Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval Wednesday, 21 November 2018, 9:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Sport Pitch ANZ Ford
Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui